Valeria Cabezas semifinalista mundialista

Por Redaccion el Sáb, 07/07/2018 - 8:40am
Edicion
376

400 METRES HURDLES WOMEN

HEAT 1 11 JUL 2018 10:30 

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK REACTION TIME
1 1953 Brooke JAWORSKI USAUSA 58.42 Q 0.187
2 1774 Sanique WALKER JAMJAM 58.45 Q 0.189
3 1712 Sylvia SCHULZ GERGER 58.79 Q 0.167
4 1619 Maria Fernanda MATOS DOMDOM 59.71 q 0.171
5 1724 Janka MOLNÁR HUNHUN 1:00.13 SB 0.208
6 1607 Lucie KRUPAŘOVÁ CZECZE 1:01.49 0.204
7 1878 Tjaša ŽELENZIK SLOSLO 1:01.73 0.189
8 1504 Alina SHARKOVA ANAANA 1:02.20 0.163

 HEAT 2 11 JUL 2018 10:38

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK REACTION TIME
1 1875 Zeney VAN DER WALT RSARSA 57.78 Q 0.187
2 1657 Viivi LEHIKOINEN FINFIN 59.10 Q 0.156
3 1789 Moeka SEKIMOTO JPNJPN 59.16 Q SB 0.172
4 1514 Jarmillia MURPHY-KNIGHT AUSAUS 59.19 q PB 0.188
5 1819 Ruta OKULIC-KAZARINAITE LTULTU 59.58 q PB 0.191
6 1585 Jiadie MO CHNCHN 1:00.44 0.215
  1640 Piibe Kirke ALJAS ESTEST DNF 0.202

HEAT 3 11 JUL 2018 10:46

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK REACTION TIME
1 1562 Xahria SANTIAGO CANCAN 58.09 Q 0.165
2 1631 Sara GALLEGO ESPESP 58.27 Q 0.198
3 1550 Marlene SANTOS BRABRA 59.00 Q 0.220
4 1870 Iulia Nicoleta BANAGA ROUROU 59.10 q SB 0.198
5 1594 Valeria CABEZAS COLCOL 59.52 q PB 0.172
6 1515 Annamaria LESZCZYNSKA AUSAUS 59.94 0.179
7 1933 Tetyana BEZSHYYKO UKRUKR 1:02.35 0.163
8 1882 Beatrice BERTI SMRSMR 1:03.19 NU20R 0.221

HEAT 4 11 JUL 2018 10:54

OS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK REACTION TIME
1 1893 Yasmin GIGER SUISUI 58.18 Q 0.181
2 1909 Emma ZAPLETALOVÁ SVKSVK 58.45 Q 0.235
3 1551 Chayenne DA SILVA BRABRA 59.26 Q 0.221
4 1836 Solveig HERNANDEZ VRÅLE NORNOR 59.28 q 0.160
5 1707 Lisa Sophie HARTMANN GERGER 59.76 0.192
6 1823 Noura ENNADI MARMAR 59.95 PB 0.000
7 1939 Maryana SHOSTAK UKRUKR 1:01.26 0.230
8 1759 Anna POLINARI ITAITA 1:01.59 0.154

HEAT 5 11 JUL 2018 11:02

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK REACTION TIME
1 1773 Shiann SALMON JAMJAM 58.14 Q 0.189
2 1849 Natalia WOSZTYL POLPOL 58.46 Q 0.196
3 1658 Nea MATTILA FINFIN 58.82 Q PB 0.191
4 1790 Kasumi YOSHIDA JPNJPN 1:00.61 0.000
5 1546 Valiantsina CHYMBAR BLRBLR 1:00.90 0.178
6 1563 Megan CHAMPOUX CANCAN 1:02.93 0.204
7 1915 Jui-Hsuan YANG TPETPE 1:04.56 0.215

HEAT 6 11 JUL 2018 11:10

POS BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK REACTION TIME
1 1723 Sára MÁTÓ HUNHUN 58.88 Q 0.181
2 1977 Jurnee WOODWARD USAUSA 58.91 Q 0.205
3 1817 Gabija GALVYDYTE LTULTU 59.66 Q SB 0.220
4 1838 Marie SKJÆGGESTAD NORNOR 1:00.17 0.193
5 1502 Loubna BENHADJA ALGALG 1:01.24 0.200
6 1581 Tianlu LAN CHNCHN 1:01.45 0.300
7 1873 Rogail JOSEPH RSARSA 1:01.68 0.224
8 1611 Barbora VESELÁ CZECZE 1:03.44 0.165

srtjhdtyjtdy

400 METRES HURDLES WOMEN

FIRST 3 IN EACH HEAT (Q) AND THE NEXT 6 FASTEST (Q)

POS RANK HEAT BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY RESULTS MS*
1 1 2 1875 Zeney VAN DER WALT RSARSA 57.78 Q   
2 1 3 1562 Xahria SANTIAGO CANCAN 58.09 Q   
3 1 5 1773 Shiann SALMON JAMJAM 58.14 Q   
4 1 4 1893 Yasmin GIGER SUISUI 58.18 Q   
5 2 3 1631 Sara GALLEGO ESPESP 58.27 Q   
6 1 1 1953 Brooke JAWORSKI USAUSA 58.42 Q   
7 2 4 1909 Emma ZAPLETALOVÁ SVKSVK 58.45 Q  .448
8 2 1 1774 Sanique WALKER JAMJAM 58.45 Q  .449
9 2 5 1849 Natalia WOSZTYL POLPOL 58.46 Q   
10 3 1 1712 Sylvia SCHULZ GERGER 58.79 Q   
11 3 5 1658 Nea MATTILA FINFIN 58.82 Q PB  
12 1 6 1723 Sára MÁTÓ HUNHUN 58.88 Q   
13 2 6 1977 Jurnee WOODWARD USAUSA 58.91 Q   
14 3 3 1550 Marlene SANTOS BRABRA 59.00 Q   
15 2 2 1657 Viivi LEHIKOINEN FINFIN 59.10 Q  .092
16 4 3 1870 Iulia Nicoleta BANAGA ROUROU 59.10 q SB .093
17 3 2 1789 Moeka SEKIMOTO JPNJPN 59.16 Q SB  
18 4 2 1514 Jarmillia MURPHY-KNIGHT AUSAUS 59.19 q PB  
19 3 4 1551 Chayenne DA SILVA BRABRA 59.26 Q   
20 4 4 1836 Solveig HERNANDEZ VRÅLE NORNOR 59.28 q   
21 5 3 1594 Valeria CABEZAS COLCOL 59.52 q PB  
22 5 2 1819 Ruta OKULIC-KAZARINAITE LTULTU 59.58 q PB  
23 3 6 1817 Gabija GALVYDYTE LTULTU 59.66 Q SB  
24 4 1 1619 Maria Fernanda MATOS DOMDOM 59.71 q   
25 5 4 1707 Lisa Sophie HARTMANN GERGER 59.76   
26 6 3 1515 Annamaria LESZCZYNSKA AUSAUS 59.94   
27 6 4 1823 Noura ENNADI MARMAR 59.95 PB  
28 5 1 1724 Janka MOLNÁR HUNHUN 1:00.13 SB  
29 4 6 1838 Marie SKJÆGGESTAD NORNOR 1:00.17   
30 6 2 1585 Jiadie MO CHNCHN 1:00.44   
31 4 5 1790 Kasumi YOSHIDA JPNJPN 1:00.61   
32 5 5 1546 Valiantsina CHYMBAR BLRBLR 1:00.90   
33 5 6 1502 Loubna BENHADJA ALGALG 1:01.24   
34 7 4 1939 Maryana SHOSTAK UKRUKR 1:01.26   
35 6 6 1581 Tianlu LAN CHNCHN 1:01.45   
36 6 1 1607 Lucie KRUPAŘOVÁ CZECZE 1:01.49   
37 8 4 1759 Anna POLINARI ITAITA 1:01.59   
38 7 6 1873 Rogail JOSEPH RSARSA 1:01.68   
39 7 1 1878 Tjaša ŽELENZIK SLOSLO 1:01.73   
40 8 1 1504 Alina SHARKOVA ANAANA 1:02.20   
41 7 3 1933 Tetyana BEZSHYYKO UKRUKR 1:02.35   
42 6 5 1563 Megan CHAMPOUX CANCAN 1:02.93   
43 8 3 1882 Beatrice BERTI SMRSMR 1:03.19 NU20R  
44 8 6 1611 Barbora VESELÁ CZECZE 1:03.44   
45 7 5 1915 Jui-Hsuan YANG TPETPE 1:04.56   
    2 1640 Piibe Kirke ALJAS ESTEST DNF 

srtjhsdrtj

 

Búsqueda personalizada